Lista Oficial Categoria Master C (50+)

Categoria Master C (50+) Lista Oficial

01/11/2016 02:33:00

Números de Dorsales categoría C. [50+]

 

501.Rafael Tejada.                           INTEJA

502.Antonio Bauza.                          INTEJA

503.Bernardo G del Rey.                  INTEJA

504.Alberto Cuadrado.                     INTEJA

505.Jose Frías.                                 INTEJA

506.Juan Figueroa.                           INTEJA

507.Juan Lira.                                   INTEJA

508.Antonio Acosta.                          INTEJA

509.Diesel Luis.                                 INTEJA

510.Rafael Feliciano.                         INTEJA

511.Roberto Fernández.                    INTEJA

512.Rolando Aguilera.                       INTEJA

513.Rafael Poueriet.                          ACT

514.Alfred Leschorn.                          ACT

515.Rafael Concepción.                     ASOCIVE

516.Francisco Valerio.                        BICICENTRO

517.Ramon A Reynoso M.                  CLUB CARIBE

518.Stanley Javier.                              DRINKS TEAM

519.Manuel Tejeda.                             DRINKS TEAM

520.Luis O Bruno.                                DRINKS TEAM

521.Adolfo A Taveras R.                      DRINKS TEAM

522.Richard González.                        DRINKS TEAM

523.Ramon E Adames T.                     DRINKS  TEAM

524.Matias Martin S.                            DRINKS TEAM

525.Andres Pérez.                               DRINKS TEAM

526.Martin Olivo.                                  FENIX UNIVERSAL

527.Humberto Pagés.                          HG BIKE SHOP

528.Rudy E Abreu G.                           INDEPENDIENTE

529.Juan O Pimentel E.                       INDEPENDIENTE

530.Daniel Feliz.                                   INDEPENDIENTE

531.Jose A Guerrero G.                        INDEPENDIENTE

532.Felix Acosta.                                  INDEPENDIENTE

533.Luis T Méndez.                              LA CAYA CIGARS

534.Pedro Hernández.                         LA VEGA TC

535.Victor Polanco.                              LA VEGA TC

536.Edgardo de J Mateo O.                  LOS COCUYOS

537.Hipolito Ciriaco U.                          LOS COCUYOS

538.German Matos.                              LOS COCUYOS

539.Jose M Tejera F.                             LOS COCUYOS

540.Geovanni Cesar.                             MASTER BIKE NY

541.Imbert Jiménez.                              MASTER BIKE NY

542.Guillermo A López M.                     MASTER BIKE NY

543.Baldemiro Brea.                              MASTER BIKE NY

544.Virgilio D J Genao R.                      MAURICIO BAEZ

545.Julio Taveras.                                  MONTECCI

546.Franklin Peña.                                 MONTECCI

547.Daniel Abreu.                                  MONTECCI

548.Rafael M Díaz.                                MORTEROS V2C

549.Jose E Cornielle.                             MORTEROS V2C

550.Forbin Alain H.                      OCHOA CICLOMASTER 

551.Manuel A Ferreiras J.            OCHOA CICLOMASTER 

552.Lorenzo A Faña.                    OCHOA CICLOMASTER 

553.Juan C Arias.                     SOUTHER CYCLING TEAM

554.Pablo Santa Cruz.             SOUTHER CYCLING TEAM

555.Kenny Gilead.                    SOUTHER CYCLING TEAM

556.Juan E Arias.                     SOUTHER CYCLING TEAM

557.Gustavo Ferrer.                        HG BIKE SHOP

558.Charles Rosenthal.                   CYCLE DEPOT 

559.Geovanny A Cesar D L S.