Lista Oficial Categoria Master B (40/49)

Categoria Master B (40/49) Lista Oficial

01/11/2016 02:17:00

Números de Dorsales categoría B. [40/49]

 

401.Antonio Muntaner G.                INTEJA

402.Steve Cote.                               INTEJA

403.Juan C Rodríguez S.                INTEJA

404.Jorge Guzmán.                         INTEJA

405.Herbert Scharf.                         INTEJA

406.Rafael A Then H.                      INTEJA

407.Obed Cabrera A.                      INTEJA

408.Jorge Guzmán.                         INTEJA

409.Jorge Cifuentes R.                    BICICENTRO

410.Julio Villanueva.                        CCG BAYAMON

411.Roberto Colon.                          CCG BAYAMON

412.Hernan Santiago.                      CCG BAYAMON

413.Carlos Negrón.                          CCG BAYAMON

414.Jose Santiago.                          CCG BAYAMON

415.Edgar A Pérez S.                      COLOMBIA

416.Joaquin A De Jesús.                 DRINKS TEAM

417.Yazid Kemel.                             DRINKS TEAM

418.Ruben Madera.                         DRINKS TEAM

419.Adrian Salcedo R.                     DRINKS TEAM

420.Johan Abreu.                             E2 VALUE

421.Jorge Francisco.                        HIALEAD GARDENS

422.Abdel Salas.                              HIALEAD GARDENS

423.Ricardo Romay.                         HG BIKE SHOP

424.Noslen Ruiz.                              HG BIKE SHOP

425.Nelson Trujillo.                           HG BIKE SHOP

426.Carlos M Fuentes.                     HG BIKE SHOP

427.Gustavo Pizarro.                        MONTECCI

428.Leonel Figueredo.                      MONTECCI

429.Ardlen Fontan.                           INDEPENDIENTE

430.Edgar Pimentel.                         INDEPENDIENTE

431.Erik Pimentel.                             INDEPENDIENTE

432.Mario I Muñoz W.                      JAMSA PANAMA

433.Bernardino Veras.                      LA ESCUELOTA

434.Roberto Rosario T.                     LA VEGA TC

435.Richard R Torres D.                    LA VEGA TC

436.Francisco E Bloise O.                 LOS COCUYOS

437.Francis Tiburcio.                         LOS COCUYOS

438.Ricardo Martínez.                       LOS COCUYOS

439.Jose R Reyes H.                        LOS COCUYOS

440.Jose A Cartacio E.                      LOS COCUYOS

441.Jose Medina.                              LOS COCUYOS

442.Silverio Arturo M.                       MASTER BIKE

443.Rosevelt Marte Q.                      MASTER BIKE

444.Roberto Alvarado T.                   MASTER BIKE

445.Jose L Melo T.                            MASTER BIKE

446.Juan Manuel B.                          MASTER BIKE

447.Jefrey García.                             MONTECCI

448.Ramon E Fernández.                 MONTECCI

449.Jhony González.                        MONTECCI

450.Junior Ortiz.                                MONTECCI

451.Gustavo H Francisco.                 MONTECCI

452.Hector Fernández.                      MORTEROS V2C

453.NULO

454.Yimi R Cruz R.                            MORTEROS V2C

455.Teudy Pimentel.                          MORTEROS V2C

456.Ricardo Dina.                              MORTEROS V2C

457.Omar De J Ruiz R.                      MORTEROS V2C

458.Leonel Joga.                                MORTEROS V2C

459.Jorge Cordero.                             MORTEROS V2C

460.Euclides R Peralta B.                   MORTEROS V2C

462.Amaury G Martínez I.                   MORTEROS V2C

463.NULO.

464.JulioGonzalez M.                    NORCLEAN CYCLING

465.Wendy R Cruz.                       OCHOA CICLOMASTER 

466.Domingo V Camarena S.       OCHOA CICLOMASTER

467.Luis Compres.                              POCO FORCE

468.Lino Asiático.                                SOUTHER CYCLING

469.Jorge Collado.                              SOUTHER CYCLING

470.Emilio Asconeguy.                        SOUTHER CYCLING

471.Samuel Frías.                               SOUTH SHORE

472.Rafael Antigua.                             SPEED BIKE MAO

473.Ramon A Pérez N.                        SPEED BIKE MAO

474.Higinio Rodríguez.                        SPEED BIKE MAO

475.Gil Cordoves P.                             SPEED BIKE MAO

476.Julio Cruz.                                     HG BIKE SHOP

477.Ricardo Romay.                             HG BIKE SHOP